Source of NIT : NTPC-SAIL Power Company Limited (NSPCL) - Bhilai
State : Chhattisgarh
Region : JVs & Subsidaries
NIT No. : GEM/2026/B/7950222
Brief NIT Description : Bienniel Job Contract for Assistance in Operation and House Keeping of Ash handling System 1130 (BHILAI PP-3)
Contracts Classification : Work Contract
EMD Cost :
  500000.00
 
Tender Cost :
 
 
Estimated Fee :
 
 
Date Of Issue of NIT : 26/08/2026
NIT Link: Click here to go to E-tender site E-Tender   
Document Sale Start Date : 26/08/2026 :10:00
Closing Date : 16/09/2026 :15:00
Bid Submission End Date : 16/09/2026 :15:00
Bid Opening Date : 16/09/2026 :15:30
Contact Person :
Contact Information : Designation: Dy. Manager
NSPCL, SSC, Bhilai , PO Dist., Durg, Chhattisgarh-490021
Phone:  
Fax:  
E-mail:  r.k.verma@nspcl.co.in